Oberliga Westfalen

Unser nächstes Spiel

Aktuelle Spiele

Tabelle

Pos.ClubSpSUNTGTDP
177001421221
266002041618
3853021101118
46600167918
584221812614
68422149514
764112271513
87403159612
974031516-112
1073221814411
118314710-310
128305914-59
137304817-99
1482151322-97
1581341015-56
167205917-86
177205513-86
1871241721-45
19504168-24
207016417-131
218008825-170

Ergebnisse letzter Spieltag

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseGroundArtikelSpieltag

Spielerstatistik

#SpielerGelb-RotToreAssistsGelbRotGrößeGewichtS
Philipp Kunz00000186-2
1Bruno Staudt00000185800
2Sebastian Kleine01110196914
3Casey Backhaus00000187730
4Norman Jakubowski11110184808
6Tom Sindermann00110178747
7Leon Gensicke01000181694
8Luca Hauswerth00110181756
9Felix Casalino05000169757
10Fabian Kerellaj00010179706
11Roussel Ngankam00000181802
14Mike Lewicki01000181697
15Burak Yerli00000178753
16Mohamed El-Gattass00000180670
17Arthur Naklyuzhnyy00000193790
18Adjany Ibeme00000194800
19Roman Zengin00110175688
20Ali Ibraim00000165640
21Agon Arifi01120184828
22Tim Kaminski03220178767
23Nils Hönicke00120183758
24Frederick Wiebel00000187818
27Phil Britscho00100175708
29Gianluca Cirillo01010177735
31Arman Corbo00000197800
32Marvin Schurig00000180798
37Tolunay Isik00000187790
44Maurice Horn00100187868