Oberliga Westfalen

Unser nächstes Spiel

Gütersloh vs Wattenscheid (Pünktlich)

20. September 2020
Oberliga Westfalen

Aktuelle Spiele

(3.Spieltag)
VIACTIV-Arena im Papenloh

(3.Spieltag)
Stadion Im Baumhof

(3.Spieltag)
Bremenstadion

(3.Spieltag)
Heidewaldstadion

(3.Spieltag)
Pulverwaldstadion

(3.Spieltag)
Montanhydraulik-Stadion

(3.Spieltag)
Montanhydraulik-Stadion

(3.Spieltag)

(3.Spieltag)
Hamaland Stadion

(3.Spieltag)
H&R Arena am Graf-Wilhelm-Adolf-Platz

Tabelle

Pos.ClubSpSUNTGTDP
122006066
221105324
221105324
421106514
511003033
611003123
711004313
811002113
911001013
911001013
1121015503
12210145-13
1320203302
14201167-11
15201113-21
16201102-21
1700000000
18200246-20
19200202-20
20200215-40
21200228-60

Ergebnisse letzter Spieltag

Spielerstatistik

#SpielerToreAssistsGelbRotGrößeGewichtS
Philipp Kunz0000--1
1Bruno Staudt0000185800
2Sebastian Kleine0000196910
3Casey Backhaus0000187730
4Norman Jakubowski0000184802
6Tom Sindermann0110178742
7Leon Gensicke0000181691
8Luca Hauswerth0000181751
9Felix Casalino1000169752
10Fabian Kerellaj0000179701
11Roussel Ngankam0000181802
14Mike Lewicki0000181692
15Burak Yerli0000178750
16Mohamed El-Gattass0000180670
17Arthur Naklyuzhnyy0000193790
18Adjany Ibeme0000194800
19Roman Zengin0010175682
20Ali Ibraim0000165640
21Agon Arifi0010184822
22Tim Kaminski2020178762
23Nils Hönicke0010183752
24Frederick Wiebel0000187812
27Phil Britscho0000175702
29Gianluca Cirillo0000177731
31Arman Corbo0000197800
32Marvin Schurig0000180792
37Tolunay Isik0000187790
44Maurice Horn0000187862