Oberliga Westfalen

Unser nächstes Spiel

Aktuelle Spiele

Tabelle

Pos.ClubSpSUNTGTDP
198101631325
266002041618
3853021101118
476011810818
596032117418
675112772016
785031811715
894231813514
994231410414
10104241113-214
1194051415-112
1273221814411
13103161025-1510
148305613-79
1582241821-38
1671421014-47
17101451420-67
18102171428-147
19Bluebirds22006066
207205917-86
21Eagles21103304

Ergebnisse letzter Spieltag

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseGroundArtikelSpieltag

Spielerstatistik

#SpielerGelb-RotToreAssistsGelbRotGrößeGewichtS
Philipp Kunz00000186-2
1Bruno Staudt00000185800
2Sebastian Kleine01110196915
3Casey Backhaus00000187730
4Norman Jakubowski11120184809
6Tom Sindermann00110178748
7Leon Gensicke01000181694
8Luca Hauswerth00110181756
9Felix Casalino05000169758
10Fabian Kerellaj00010179707
11Roussel Ngankam00000181802
14Mike Lewicki01000181698
15Burak Yerli00000178754
16Mohamed El-Gattass00000180671
17Arthur Naklyuzhnyy00000193791
18Adjany Ibeme00000194800
19Roman Zengin00110175688
20Ali Ibraim00000165640
21Agon Arifi01130184829
22Tim Kaminski03220178768
23Nils Hönicke00120183759
24Frederick Wiebel00000187818
27Phil Britscho00100175709
29Gianluca Cirillo01010177736
31Arman Corbo00000197800
32Marvin Schurig00000180799
37Tolunay Isik00000187791
44Maurice Horn00100187869